PlatzIMPs/Bd.Nr.NamenIMPsBoardsSeg. 1.1Seg. 1.2Seg. 2.1Seg. 2.2Seg. 3.1Seg. 3.2Seg. 4.1Seg. 4.2
10,8958 10805Petra ARNOLD - Sven BAUER43,048----20,05,010,08,0
20,7500 10304Atilla EREN - Umut UGUR72,096-15,044,041,017,0-24,011,014,0-16,0
30,6042 10703Linda TILBROOK - Ursula KLEINEBEKEL29,048-12,017,015,09,0----
40,5625 10506Karin AUGSBURGER - Marion BETHGE27,048----0,013,05,09,0
50,5104 11202Luise HÜLSMANN - Bernhard NOBIS49,096-2,030,0-17,027,023,08,0-13,0-7,0
60,5000 10903Renate TRASORUK - Sieglinde SVENSSON24,048-6,028,010,0-8,0----
70,4792 10705Linda TILBROOK - Mathilde SCHMIDT23,048-----11,026,0-15,023,0
80,4583 11102Ursula HALBAUER - Klaus HALBAUER22,0489,010,0-----12,015,0
90,3542 10601Ulla SCHEMBECKER - Christa WATERKAMP34,096-2,06,01,0-4,024,0-11,013,07,0
100,3438 10201Ulrike SANDER-REIS - Cosima BARTH33,096-17,0-10,035,08,017,0-26,0-5,031,0
110,3125 11001Horst BRAUN - Karl FRIEDRICH15,048----32,01,0-10,0-8,0
120,3021 10101Alejandro BUCHMANN - Holger MÜLLER29,09610,03,09,014,0-32,015,0-17,027,0
130,2812 10203Monika GOMPF - Hans-Peter GOMPF27,096-9,02,0-10,018,011,0-2,026,0-9,0
140,2292 10403Ilse AUTENRIETH - Sigrid MAIHÖFER11,048-----24,027,0-3,011,0
150,1944 11103Astrid MÖBIUS - Reinhart MÖBIUS14,07217,0-2,0-9,0-2,02,08,0--
160,1875 10902Sieglinde SVENSSON - Irene HENNECK9,048----15,06,0-17,05,0
17/180,1250 11005Renate NOLD - Heidrun SCHMIDTH-ROSENBLATH6,048----5,0-15,010,06,0
17/180,1250 10104Markus GÖRG - Marc RUPP6,048-----5,0-1,017,0-5,0
190,1042 10401Marianne RITTER - Christa LÜCK10,096-2,08,08,07,00,0-13,0-14,016,0
200,0104 10303Ali DOGAN - Martina PFAHL1,0963,0-19,022,034,0-26,0-5,03,0-11,0
21-0,0833 11003Horst BRAUN - Utz STAACK-4,04815,0-44,017,08,0----
22-0,2917 11101Leo ROTHMANN - Gardy MACHEMER-21,072--22,0-14,0-15,0-6,015,0-23,0
23-0,3229 10503Kay-Peter REHDERS - Miriam ABRAHAM-31,0967,0-12,017,017,024,0-27,0-26,0-31,0
24-0,3854 10704Christiane RUPP-SCHULTES - Dagny ADLER-37,0962,0-6,0-8,0-7,0-17,02,012,0-15,0
25-0,3958 11004Karl FRIEDRICH - Thomas EHKLE-19,048-3,019,0-8,0-27,0----
26-0,4167 10901Renate TRASORUK - Karola KASTNER-20,048-----2,0-8,017,0-27,0
27-0,5312 11201Elke ZIRRGIEBEL - Johanna AGRIS VON-51,096-10,0-3,08,0-8,0-20,0-5,0-19,06,0
28-0,8125 10603Ulrike MÜLLER - Gertrud JAEKEL-39,04812,0-17,0-17,0-17,0----
29-0,9583 10402Gunhild SCHWARZ - Sigrid BRÜCKNER-46,0486,0-28,0-15,0-9,0----
30-0,9792 10806Barbara MAIER - Ilona JAKOB-47,048-----23,0-8,0-10,0-6,0
31-1,0000 10103Karen HERMANN - Marc RUPP-48,0482,0-30,0-22,02,0----
32-1,1042 10804Jürgen OECHELHÄUSER - Michael JENNEWEIN-53,048-7,012,0-41,0-17,0----
33-1,2292 10904Irene HENNECK - Gerda PROTZ-59,0482,0-8,0-35,0-18,0----
34-2,7500 10803Christa PRELLER-DAHL - Gabriele JACOB-132,048-20,0-56,0-22,0-34,0----

 3,1667 10504Marion BETHGE - Alia STEINMANN76,02420,056,0------
 0,1250 10505Marion BETHGE - 3,024---1,04,0----
 1,2917 10604Gertrud JAEKEL - Johan van KALKER31,024----26,05,0--
 0,5417 10605Helga KLEINEBEKEL - Johan van KALKER13,024------19,0-6,0