PlatzIMPs/Bd.Nr.NamenIMPsBoardsSeg. 1.1Seg. 1.2Seg. 2.1Seg. 2.2Seg. 3.1Seg. 3.2Seg. 4.1Seg. 4.2
11,7000 103Jens-Holger LORENZ - Karl-Heinz HESS102,06019,034,0-29,0--5,015,0
21,5625 204Wolfgang KIEFER - Jan-Peter BREDEHÖFT75,048----32,07,012,024,0
31,1250 203Christian NAGEL - Gunnar von KLEIST54,04822,09,019,04,0----
40,9479 301Christian FRÖHNER - Uwe SIEDENBURG91,09611,08,038,08,010,05,02,09,0
50,8438 502Norbert DÖRFLEIN - Christian KAEPPEL81,0962,011,08,020,035,07,0-22,020,0
60,8333 102Jürgen GRUNDSTEIN - Wolfgang SCHÖBEL70,084-2,015,016,0-16,09,011,05,0
70,7292 202Christian NAGEL - Dieter WILMES35,048----6,027,022,0-20,0
80,5729 1001Rudolf DEUSSER - Karl-Heinz ERKENS55,09622,0-11,018,012,021,025,0-17,0-15,0
90,4167 601Renate BÜSSER - Michael GÖHRING20,04830,0-19,0-14,023,0----
100,3646 803Jacek OCHIJEWICZ - Zbigniew PIECAK35,096-4,02,013,00,013,0-21,017,015,0
110,3167 1102Mihaela COMANESCU - Lucian COMANESCU19,060-22,0---11,014,0-11,027,0
120,2083 201Wolfgang KIEFER - Markus REBMANN10,048-5,00,031,0-16,0----
130,1875 303Pony NEHMERT - Marek SZYKULA18,096-22,011,0-13,00,034,0-7,014,01,0
140,1250 403Jutta HENDEL - Harald GERMER6,048-13,027,0-16,08,0----
15-0,0625 704Karin BORK - Annegret PETER-3,048-30,019,016,0-8,0----
16-0,0833 1201Ute SACKSOFSKY - Bernhard SCHRAUT-4,048-----20,021,06,0-11,0
17-0,2292 101Frank JANUSZEWSKI - Julian REISS-11,048--29,06,0-21,0-25,0--
18-0,2604 1002Petra WOLFF - Harald BLETZ-25,096-11,0-8,05,00,0-16,0-9,0-9,023,0
19-0,2917 1103Helmut WENSKE - Helmut KELLER-21,072-0,0-29,0-29,0-0,013,024,0
20-0,3438 501Klaus POLAP - Erika LINDENTHAL-33,0964,0-2,014,0-23,0-4,014,0-12,0-24,0
21-0,3750 406Hajo KOLTER - Peter ZIEGLER-18,048----4,0-7,0-14,0-1,0
22-0,4062 804Michael KONIK - Sigmund HERRMANN-39,096-2,0-11,0-38,0-8,020,014,09,0-23,0
23-0,4479 602Rudi EISENACHT - Kurt SIEDENBURG-43,0963,0-8,0-8,0-20,0-10,0-5,0-6,011,0
24/25-0,5417 1101Christian KNAUS - Stephan KOHLMANN-26,0485,0-9,0-16,0-6,0----
24/25-0,5417 905Colette KÜHNEL - Machiko DRIES-52,09613,0-25,0-19,0-4,03,00,0-5,0-15,0
26-0,6458 1202Julia JOCKERS - Eugen JUMPERTZ-62,0962,0-34,0-5,0-12,0-13,0-14,017,0-3,0
27-0,6667 405Bernd PRIEMER - Ludmilla DEDINA-48,072--23,0-11,0-35,0-14,0-2,0-9,0
28-0,7083 703Gudrun ZIELER - Gisela GUGEL-34,048-3,08,0---32,0-7,0--
29-0,8542 603Ellen CALLAHAN - Klaus RIES-41,048-----34,07,0-17,03,0
30-1,0833 1203Ute SACKSOFSKY - Heide von MENDE-52,048-19,0-15,0-18,00,0----
31-1,4583 705Helga STAMER - Zdzislawa LOWER-70,048-----6,0-27,0-13,0-24,0

 -1,0833 401Adam BOTH - Bernd PRIEMER-13,012-13,0-------
 2,0833 404Karlheinz HENNING - Hajo KOLTER25,012-25,0------
 -0,5000 701Helga STAMER - Jutta BEYER-12,024---23,011,0----
 -0,6667 706Jutta BEYER - Gudrun ZIELER-16,024------11,0-27,0
 -0,5833 904Odile ESPITALIER - Erika WAGENER-14,02413,0-27,0------
 -0,6250 906Emie GAWENDA - Ulla DA SILVA-15,024---31,016,0----
 -1,0417 907Odile ESPITALIER - Emie GAWENDA-25,024-----11,0-14,0--
 -0,6667 908Odile ESPITALIER - Ulla DA SILVA-16,024-------11,0-5,0
 -0,2500 1104Christian KNAUS - Helmut KELLER-3,012-----3,0---